Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.6 LQualified MOHAMMADPUR NAWADA MOHAMMADPUR NAWADA MOHAMMADPUR NAWADA FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 205145 UDYAM UP 27 0043765 | 205145 | ₹27.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹28.3 LQualified | ₹28.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹28.4 LQualified | ₹28.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹28.5 LQualified | ₹28.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹29.7 LQualified 69 ETAH ROAD TUNDLA CROSSING TUNDLA FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 283204 UDYAM UP 27 0001288 09BXWPS1880E1ZR B 09BXWPS1880E1ZR R | FIROZABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 283204 | ₹29.7 L | L5 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹27.6 L
EMD Value
₹30,360
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9207522
GEM/2026/B/7430591
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Firozabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 2756754 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹46 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Atul Anand Vehicles Requirement 283203,Near Labour Colony Durationin Months Fatak, Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Firozabad required | 6 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Office of the Superintending Engineer Labor colony near railway fatak firozabad, (Chandra Jeet Prasad)
₹30,360
2 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687740176285.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9207522.pdf
GEM_BID
1775739544.pdf
OTHER
ATC_7c80c323-9f93-4571-afc61775740319222_BUYEREDCFIROZABAD.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775739544.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
ATC_7c80c323-9f93-4571-afc61775740319222_BUYEREDCFIROZABAD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].