Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Chandrabhan Bhati
Zila Parishad Bhilwara, Collectorate Bhilwara, Bhilwara
Request for proposal for selection of a Service provider agency for establishment and operation of the PMU under DMFT Bhilwara
ZBL2627SLOB00813
DMFT/336
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of Manpower
Bhilwara
2 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627SLOB00813-nib-103504.pdf
NIB • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].