Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹97.5 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
SE TR Surendranagar
Survey, Design, Supply, Installation, Commission and maintenance of Solar PV System for 5 years as a rooftop at Control Room terrace of Various 66 Kv SS (Total-21 No) under AM Div. Office Limbdi under Surendranagar AM Circle.
341023
STC-123-2026
Open
Electrical - All
Works
Surendranagar
15 documents required · 11 mandatory · 4 optional
₹5,900
GETCO SURENDRANAGAR
₹80,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
STC-123-2026 Solar rooftop LMD Div. Package-2.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .