Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LQualified | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LQualified 00 MEERANPUR SADARALI FAREEDPUR KALAN TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 224145 UDYAM UP 04 0001727 | AMBEDKAR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 224145 | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 5TH FLOOR 8 LYONS RANGE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0006880 19AAGCA6573K1Z6 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 5TH FLOOR MITRA BUILDING M G ROAD BBD BAGH KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0018713 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PAN WORK OUTSOURCE
AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9547299
GEM/2026/B/7734550
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PAN WORK OUTSOURCE,AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Consumabl
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PAN WORK OUTSOURCE | - | - | - |
| AS PER ATC; AS PER ATC; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9547299.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782970338.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782970344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1782970346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
SCOPE_c12759f8-303c-487d-89dc1782970418560_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].