Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH PEETPUR SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LQualified | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 27B 104 SANJAY PLACE SANJAY PLACE AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 UDYAM UP 01 0047217 09BRLPS7890H1ZU B R | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Price Bid
9528707
GEM/2026/B/7718308
Two Packet Bid
Loadcell Capacity 30 Ton Digital Make Jaimik,Loadcell Assembly,Battry 6 volt,Extra Display size 2 i
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loadcell Capacity 30 Ton Digital Make Jaimik | 4 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Loadcell Assembly | 4 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Battry 6 volt | 20 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Extra Display size 2 inch x 1 inch | 2 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Connector 15 pin with wire and lead | 50 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | Connector 5 pin | 30 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | Weight Indicator machine Analog | 2 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 8 | Weight Indicator machine Digital | 1 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 9 | Loadcell Capacity 10 Ton Analog Make Jaimik | 4 | nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc11_2026-06-27-16-24-16_20f8c7f8a8c709b330a7a4bd4a72f06a.pdf
BOQ • 0.47 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-22_2026-06-27-16-24-16_88c4adf1acf61105389246db744ed309.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC11_a7f23767-a251-41dc-84521782557790462_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].