Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹2,223.38Accepted-AOC | ₹2,223.38 | l1 | Accepted-AOC aggrement with nagar parishad date 03.06.2026 |
| 2 | L2₹15.40Rejected-Finance | ₹15.40 | L2 | Rejected-Finance DUE TO MIXIMUM RATE |
| 3 | l3₹15.40Rejected-Finance | ₹15.40 | l3 | Rejected-Finance DUE TO MIXIMUM RATE |
| 4 | l4₹15.40Rejected-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹15.40 | l4 | Rejected-Finance DUE TO MIXIMUM RATE |
| 5 | L5₹2,223.70Rejected-Finance WARD NO 18 HOUSE NO 330 COLLEGE ROAD BEHIND SHANTI KUTIR REWA MADHYA PRADESH | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2,223.70 | L5 | Rejected-Finance DUE TO MIXIMUM RATE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | TARGET SECURITY SERVICE L1 | NIRMALA ASSOCIATES L3 | DP Safeguard Pvt. Ltd L4 | NEEGA SECURITY SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD L3 | AMIT SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PVT LTD L1 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | Neelamesh Man Power Services Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Manpower Secives | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | Hiigh-Skilled | 1 | Person | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 645.6 ₹645.6 | 647.28 ₹647.28 | 645.6 ₹645.6 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 645.65 ₹645.65 |
| 1.02 | skilled | 1 | Person | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 583.04 ₹583.04 | 584.55 ₹584.55 | 583.04 ₹583.04 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 583.27 ₹583.27 |
| 1.03 | Semi-Skilled | 1 | Person | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 516.7 ₹516.7 | 518.05 ₹518.05 | 516.7 ₹516.7 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 516.28 ₹516.28 |
| 1.04 | Unskilled | 1 | Person | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 478.36 ₹478.36 | 479.6 ₹479.6 | 478.36 ₹478.36 | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 3.85 ₹3.85 Lowest | 478.18 ₹478.18 |
Tender Value
₹18 L
EMD Value
₹13,500
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD TEONTHAR
MAN POWER SUPPLY FOR UNSKILL SKILL HIGHLY SKILL SEMISKILL AT NAGAR PATISHAD TEONTHAR
2026_UAD_489283_1
2385/NP/TEONTHER/ESTI/2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
365 days
NAGAR PARISHAD TEONTHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,500
12 Aug 2026
14 Mar 2026
16 Apr 2026
14 Mar 2026
14 Apr 2026
14 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Manpower Secives | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiigh-Skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 1.02 | skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 1.03 | Semi-Skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 1.04 | Unskilled | - | Person | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
tenderdocuandrule.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_578876.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].