Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
RM0402 & RM2512 Chip Resistors for Space Application
SA202600089301
SAC/DPUR/SA202600089301
Open Tender
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 1 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 2 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 3 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 4 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 4 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 5 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 6 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 6 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 7 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 7 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 8 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 8 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 9 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 9 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | RESISTORS (LEADED, CHIP, THICK FILM, THIN FILM, HIGH POWER ETC.) part specs and number as per Sr No. of 10 of Annexure 1 and QA requirements as per Annexure-3 | - | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202600089301.pdf
pdf • 0.13 MB
Annexure_1.pdf
pdf • 0.08 MB
ANNEXURE_3_QA_REQ__SAC_DPUR_SEDA_2026000893_RM0402___RM2512.pdf
pdf • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].