Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 CrQualified | ₹2.7 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 CrQualified | ₹3.0 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 CrQualified | ₹3.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Transmission Line; Service Provider
9203487
GEM/2026/B/7426898
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line;
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Transmission Line; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Raj Kumar)
₹2.4 L
5 Jun 2026
8 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9203487.pdf
GEM_BID
1775661390.xlsx
OTHER
1775661504.pdf
OTHER
1775661508.pdf
OTHER
ATC_50d06cdd-5274-4ec5-adc21775661776186_buyer_etc2.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775661390.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775661504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
1775661508.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
ATC_50d06cdd-5274-4ec5-adc21775661776186_buyer_etc2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].