Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹52,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hot Repair & Painting (HR&P) of LPG Cylinders Similar Category Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service
9697338
GEM/2026/B/7866408
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hot Repair & Painting (HR&P) of LPG Cylinders
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hot Repair & Painting (HR&P) of LPG Cylinders Similar Category Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service | Kishore Kumar K 400051,Indian Oil Corporation Ltd, Indian Oil Bhavan, Plot C 33,G Block ,Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra E, Mumbai 400051 | 1 | - |
DGM(LPG-OPS), MSO, IOCL Maharashtra State Office, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Kishore Kumar K)
₹52,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9697338.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788417216.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1785654671.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1785654860.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788417287.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.16 MB
1788417294.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.16 MB
PT275Doc_e06df66e-c6ed-4878-87801788417688980_buycon1337.md.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].