Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - BD 108 Hiring of Service Contract for Plant Operations and Field Services at Bulk Explosives Plant Neyveli
Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu) Similar Category Support Services
9838228
GEM/2026/B/7988895
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - BD 108 Hiring of Service Contract for Plant Operations and Field Services
Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - BD 108 Hiring of Service Contract for Plant Operations and Field Services at Bulk Explosives Plant Neyveli | - | - | - |
| Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu) Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, IOCL BD Yusuf Sarai, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, IOCL Business Development, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Indian Oil Corporation Limited)
₹12,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838228.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788347396.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788347518.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1788347536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.09 MB
1788347597.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
1788347665.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1788347692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788347704.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.19 MB
1788347754.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1788347763.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1788347771.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788348544.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .