Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Rate quoted low Lest hen L2 |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 and L2 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,142
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Block Development Officer
Ranaghat-II Development Block, Nokari, Ranaghat, Nadia.
APAS/01/090/276/0004
2026_ZPHD_1010257_8
e-Tender Notice No.133(ES)/Rh-II Dev./2025-26
Open Tender
Solar Street Lights
Percentage
45 days
Debagram GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹800
₹9,142
2 Sept 2026
19 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1L. | |||||
| 1.01 | Ins.of Solar Light h/o Dipak Mitra and other 15 nos 276 no Booth under Debagram Gram Panchayat APAS/01/090/276/0004 | - | No | 4,57,110 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.92 MB
BOQ_2480718.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].