Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹5,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Cleaning of over head tank Under Ground Water Tank PVC RCC water Storage tank at Various Hydel Colony Lucknow; Cleaning of over head tank Under Ground Water Tank PVC RCC water Storage tank at Various..
9843458
GEM/2026/B/7993526
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Cleaning of over head tank Under Ground Water Tank
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Cleaning of over head tank Under Ground Water Tank PVC RCC water Storage tank at Various Hydel Colony Lucknow; Cleaning of over head tank Under Ground Water Tank PVC RCC water Storage tank at Various.. | Hemendra Kumar 226024,Aliganj Lucknow | 1 | - |
EE, EE, ECCD-1 Puraniya Aliganj Lko, (Executive Engineer)
₹5,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843458.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788429580.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788429607.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1788429613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
ATC_51051da6-0a9c-4d47-8b031788429897511_sudhanshushekharlko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .