Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LAccepted-AOC GOA | NORTH GOA | GOA | 403524 | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | jairaj CONSTRUCTION L2 | D K BHOMKAR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | a)Cleaning and Desilting of Nallah near Rupa Kuttikar house to to Haridas Jalmi house & other in ward no.1,Mangado in V.P. Corlim in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency. | 930.93 | Cum | 165 ₹1,53,603.45 | 152.36 ₹1,41,836.49 Lowest |
| 2.00 | b)Cleaning and Desilting of existing nallah from Gulabi Kuttikar house to Damu Mangankar house,Mangado in ward no. 1 in V.P. Corlim in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency. | 1,269.72 | Cum | 165 ₹2,09,503.8 | 118.76 ₹1,50,791.95 Lowest |
| 3.00 | c)Cleaning and Desilting of Nallah from suresh Gaude field toMahadu Gaude Field in ward no.8 inV. P.Cumbharjua in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency. | 1,230.29 | Cum | 165 ₹2,02,997.85 | 118.77 ₹1,46,121.54 Lowest |
| 4.00 | d)Cleaning and Desilting of Nallahfrom Rameshwar Cumbharjuakar field to Harishchandra Gaude field in ward no. 8 in V.P. Cumbharjua in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency. | 787.5 | Cum | 176 ₹1,38,600 | 121.45 ₹95,641.88 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹15,770
Closing Date
18 Aug 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
EE I WRD Porvorim
EE I WRD Porvorim
Cleaning and Desilting of various nallah, in the jurisdiction of Village Panchayat Cumbharjua, in Cumbharjua Constituency.
2025_WRD_24114_1
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/2025-26/e-18/4
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
EEI WRD Porvorim Goa
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,770
30 Apr 2026
6 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
6 Aug 2025
18 Aug 2025
6 Aug 2025
Amount
a)Cleaning and Desilting of Nallah near Rupa Kuttikar house to to Haridas Jalmi house & other in ward no.1,Mangado in V.P. Corlim in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency.
b)Cleaning and Desilting of existing nallah from Gulabi Kuttikar house to Damu Mangankar house,Mangado in ward no. 1 in V.P. Corlim in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency.
c)Cleaning and Desilting of Nallah from suresh Gaude field toMahadu Gaude Field in ward no.8 inV. P.Cumbharjua in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency.
d)Cleaning and Desilting of Nallahfrom Rameshwar Cumbharjuakar field to Harishchandra Gaude field in ward no. 8 in V.P. Cumbharjua in Tiswadi Taluka in jursdiction of Cumbharjua Constituency.
jairaj CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -51666)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
BOQ_24540.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].