Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85.5 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - As per tender documents
9806625
GEM/2026/B/7961564
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - As per tender documents
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - As per tender documents | Anup Sudhir incase operation and maintenance serviceis requiredfor Requirement system , otherwise mention actual eachline item) Numberofmonths forwhich 410501,Chakan LPG Bottling Operations& Plant, Chakan-Shikrapur Road, Maintenance | 1 | 1 days |
Manager (plant), Pune BP, IOCL Western Region Contract Cell, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (Anup Sudhir Jogalekar)
₹22,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806625.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788324124.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.03 MB
1788324130.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.03 MB
1788324138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.03 MB
TDPT339_6c380fee-f270-43bd-b4eb1788324259468_buyer254.md.wb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].