Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10.9 LAdmitted-Finance 8113 9 C CHANDERPURI COLONY AMBALA CANTT 2025R22607 | AMBALA | AMBALA | HARYANA | ₹10.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Saurav Verma L1 | THE SACHDEVA COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED CHANDERPURI L3 | Paplotha construction L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Analysis for House Water Connection damaged
during construction of street nalla and drain completeincluding pipe clamp etc | 37 | nos | 1,100 ₹40,700 Lowest | 1,300 ₹48,100 | 2,200 ₹81,400 |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
SURENDER SINGH
Municipal Council Ambala Sadar
Const. of laying of pipe from shop of Kochhar properties advisor to H/o Malhotra near Shiv kutir mandir, Ekta vihar in W-18, M.C Ambala sadar.. Recall
2026_HRY_537004_1
202680AFD5AD 45D4 4803 90B7 6A9989AA74651594ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
160 days
Ambala Sadar
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹20,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026 - 30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Analysis for House Water Connection damaged
during construction of street nalla and drain completeincluding pipe clamp etc | - | nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_616149.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].