Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81.1 LAccepted-AOC MOPKA DISTRICT BILASPUR C G | BILASPUR | MCB | CHHATTISGARH | ₹81.1 L Quoted ₹68.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹76.3 LRejected-Finance BIJURI DISTRICT ANUPPUR M P | BIJURI | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹76.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹77.3 LRejected-Finance RAMNAGAR BLOCK 1 DISTRICT ANUPPUR M P | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹77.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 Bidder Accepted |
Tender Value
₹81.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Staff Officer(M), Hasdeo Area
Office of the Area General Manager Hasdeo Area
Day to day required work in withdrawal and erection of goafedge supports with conventional depillaring Panel No. 4J-8A and 4J-8B in 4A seam of Jhiria UG Mine.
2026_SECL_360877_1
AGM/HSD /GM(O)/e-Tender/26-27/21 Date 08/06/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
SECL Hasdeo Area
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1.0 L
29 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026 - 23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Day to day required work in withdrawal and erection of goaf edge supports with conventional depillaring Panel No. 4J-8A and 4J-8B in 4A seam of Jhiria UG Mine. | - | Nos. | 5,068.91 | - |
| 3 | Total Impact of GST for the Purpose of CTC | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.79 MB
BOQ_373751.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].