Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified 1107 SECTOR 2 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0004713 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LQualified 332 333 335 THOTTAKKATTUKARA THOTTAKKATTUKARA ALUVA ERNAKULAM KERALA 683102 UDYAM KL 02 0010359 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 683102 | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Centrifugal Machine Spares
9523241
GEM/2026/B/7713479
Two Packet Bid
Solonoide Valve SRG Single stroke for Krupp make DC Machine 1250,Solonoide Valve SR 300 for Krupp m
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
40%
General Manager, Sampurna nagar - Kheri
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solonoide Valve SRG Single stroke for Krupp make DC Machine 1250 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 2 | Solonoide Valve SR 300 for Krupp make DC Machine 1250 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 3 | Two Way double coil solenoid valve for Batch Type fully Automatic C F Machine WL 1750 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 4 | Two Way single coil solenoid valve for Batch Type fully Automatic C F Machine W L1750 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 5 | Pneumatic control valve Size 1 for Batch Type fully Automatic C F Machine WL 1750 | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 6 | Rubber Buffer for Krupp make DC Machine 1250 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 7 | V Seal Ring 160mm Dia for Krupp make DC Machine 1250 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 8 | EPDM Seat for 300 BFV for Krupp make DC Machine 1250 | 5 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 9 | One way single coil solenoid Valve for Batch Type fully Automatic C F Machine WL 1750 | 10 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 10 | Benjo Pipe with Nut and Washer Size 3 8 1 for Krupp make DC Machine 1250 | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523241.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
boq_2026-06-25-20-00-22_4da8b7f2025e6e34c0ac7d3dd1d7f46d.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-9_2026-06-25-20-00-22_755d0939fcf885ddf889a41ebde00d61.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782398031.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_58a15dae-f5dc-46b2-abab1782398438044_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].