Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72,035.46Accepted-Finance | ₹72,035.46 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S ABHIJEET STEEL L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.00 | HIRING OF 25KVA DG SET | 1 | Nos | 0 ₹72,035.46 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹61,047
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 3:15 pmClosed
Mahendra Singh,Manager-CnM
Chatti-Bariatu Coal Mining Project Sikri Site Office, P.O. Barkagaon , Hazaribagh, Jharkhand-825311.
As per SOW
2026_NTPC_110682_1
NTPC/Chatti-Bariatu CMP/9900330542
Single
Serv - Others
Service
153 days
Chatti-Bariatu Coal Mining Project Sikri Site Offi
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
12 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026 - 8 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | HIRING OF 25KVA DG SET | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
finance_113912.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_4.1 Annexure - I to SCC_Banning Policy.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_4.3 Annexure - IIA to SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.87 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Annexure - II to SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.21 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Annexure - III to SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.03 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Annexure-B to GCC-Safety Rules.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Annexure-I to SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Appendix-1 to Forms and Proedures--SBI Letter.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.80 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_ATTACHMENT3L.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Bid Form and attachments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Forms and Procedures.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_GCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_GENERAL DECLARATION.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_ITB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.40 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_Letter of Undertaking for ABAC Policy.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_SAFETY PERCENTAGE DECLARATION .pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.77 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS_TECH SPECS_ SOW.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
BOQ_113912.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
TECHSPECSSOW.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.53 MB
SAFETYPERCENTAGEDECLARATION.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].