Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EPABX; KAREL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
9836382
GEM/2026/B/7987244
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EPABX; KAREL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthl
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EPABX; KAREL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Mohammed Ibrahim 344001,COMMANDANT 28 BN BSF, MAHAVEER NAGAR, OLD JAISALMER ROAD, BARMER RAJASTHAN | 2 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836382.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788335846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788335925.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1788336078.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .