Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.9 LQualified PLOT NO 604 KHATA NO 144 VTC TAMASA TAMASA TAMASA MALKANGIRI ODISHA 764045 UDYAM OD 21 0013678 | MALKANGIRI | ODISHA | 764045 | ₹14.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹14.9 LQualified 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹14.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹14.9 LQualified 22A 16A 16 VRINDAVAN VIHAR COLONY CIVIL LINES TB SAPRU ROAD ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0000721 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹14.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 4 | L3₹15.0 LQualified B 708 NEO HIGHTS DR LOHIA MARG CIVIL LINES PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0077658 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹15.0 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 247 PRAGATI VIHAR COLONY NEAR SHANTA MATA MANDIR AMKHERA ADHARTAL JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482004 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482004 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹14.9 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza
Hyundai Creta
Mahindra XUV300
Mahindra Scorpio; 2023 2024 2025; 75
000-1
00
000 kms; A/C; 24x7
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra TUV300; 2023 2024 2025; 75
000- 1
9148754
GEM/2026/B/7379558
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Maruti Suzuki
Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga | - | - | - |
| Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza | - | - | - |
| Hyundai Creta | - | - | - |
| Mahindra XUV300 | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio; 2023 2024 2025; 75 | - | - | - |
| 000-1 | - | - | - |
| 00 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24x7 | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| Mahindra TUV300; 2023 2024 2025; 75 | - | - | - |
| 000- 1 | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Gyanendra Kumar)
₹15,000
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9148754.pdf
GEM_BID
1774007387.xlsx
OTHER
1774007406.pdf
OTHER
1774007408.pdf
OTHER
1774007413.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774007387.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774007406.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774007408.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774007413.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].