Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.9 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
CGM ITPC
O/o CGM ITPC PUNE ZTTC BLDG Plot No.121/122 Campus CHINCHWAD MIDC PUNE 410019
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of Data Center SAN Storage items at CDR DCs in South (Hyderabad) and East (Kolkata) in BSNL for Period of Three years.
2026_BSNL_289615_1
ITPCCO-23/11(24)/1/2026-MM
Open Tender
Info. Tech. Services
Works
HYDERABAD AND KOLKATA
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
BSNL
₹7.9 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CAMC of SAN Storage items /equipment at South DC, Hyderabad | |||||
| 1.1 | ITPC SOUTH HYDERABAD SDC | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | Dell EMC VMAX950F | - | - | - | - |
| 1.3 | Comprehensive AMC 1 st Year | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 1.4 | Comprehensive AMC 2nd Year | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 1.5 | Comprehensive AMC 3rd Year | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 2Enterprise Disk Library (DD6800) | |||||
| 2.1 | Comprehensive AMC 1 st Year | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 2.2 | Comprehensive AMC 2nd Year | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 2.3 | Comprehensive AMC 3rd Year | 1 | Set | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
SANSTORAGETENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
BOQ_337857.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].