Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50.3 L
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Kumar
SE cum PM WCDC Hanumangarh, Zila Parishad Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
Construction of Farm Pond(11 Nos) and 30KL Public Tanka(5 Nos) in MJSA 2.3 P.S.- Tibbi
WSC2627WSOB00651
TIBBI NIT 6 MJSA 2 3rd Phase
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Hanumangarh
13 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00651-nib-80891.pdf
NIB • 1.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].