Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹43.0 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
ESTATE MANAGER
Mumbai Port Authority Vijay Deep, 5th Floor, SV Marg, Fort, Mumbai 400001
Allotment of plot of land ... CS No.1159 ... alongwith ... Railway Manager Building situated at Ballard Estate, Mumbai through e-Tender cum e-Auction methodology on Annual Rental/ Upfront Premium basis for a period of 30 years lease ...
2026_MBPT_915638_1
EM-02/2026 RM Building
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender cum Auction
365 days
MUMBAI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹10,500
Payable online as per Tender Notice
₹43.0 L
Mumbai
22 Sept 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Jul 2026
22 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026 - 16 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Premium - H1 BOQ | ||||||
| 1.01 | Lease Rent Premium Amount payable over and above the Reserve Price of Rs.1213.08 per sq.m. per Month as mentioned in RFP document and in compliance to Appendix VIII of the RFP of the subject tender. | 1 | Nos | 55 | ₹55 | 1213.08% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
EM022026Appendix14Annx1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
EM022026Appendix14Annx2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
EM022026RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.18 MB
BOQ_962250.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
EM022026CorrigendumII.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
CorrigendumIEM022026.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .