Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹64,965Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 18 A NO 18 A PROMENADE ROAD CANTONMENT TRICHY PROMENADE ROAD CANTONMENT TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620001 UDYAM TN 27 0063341 33AGDPR5961L2ZY B R M | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹64,965 | L3 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹64,965Disqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹64,965 Quoted ₹50,535 | L1 | Disqualified |
| 3 | L2₹51,060Disqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 17 ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES PERUMAL MUDALI ST SOWCARPET CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600001 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹51,060 | L2 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹90,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9211687
GEM/2026/B/7434390
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Tamil Nadu; Tiruchirappalli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | 8443 | 15 pieces | 4,331 | 64,965 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Sujatha V 620001,No.1 Williams Road, Cantontment, Tiruchirappalli 620001. | 15 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769691154.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211687.pdf
GEM_BID
1775822183.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775822183.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].