Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi SATSANG BHEJAPUT DAMANJODI DAMANJODI KORAPUT ODISHA 763008 UDYAM OD 20 0001534 | KORAPUT | ODISHA | 763008 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi A 181 SECTOR I SECTOR 1 DAMANJODI KORAPUT ODISHA 763008 | KORAPUT | ODISHA | 763008 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi A 92 SEC 2 NALCO TOWNSHIP DAMANJODI DAMANJODI KORAPUT ODISHA 763008 UDYAM OD 20 0000747 21ALFPP0022P2ZA B R | KORAPUT | ODISHA | 763008 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi | ₹9.3 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹9.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi | ₹9.6 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mines Damanjodi Similar Category Support Services
9224246
GEM/2026/B/7445396
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mi
Odisha; Koraput
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - R 1699 Short term contract for Miscellaneous Electrical works at Nalco Mines Damanjodi Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED, Mines Division,damanjodi,koraput, Materials, National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar, Ministry of, Mines, (National Aluminium Company Limited)
₹10,000
27 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9224246.pdf
GEM_BID
1776320247.pdf
OTHER
1776319257.xlsx
OTHER
1776319425.pdf
OTHER
1776319441.pdf
OTHER
1776319483.pdf
OTHER
1776319498.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776320247.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1776319257.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776319425.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.67 MB
1776319441.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776319483.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776319498.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].