Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Updation of Avaya IP Office Server Edition for Intercom
9841887
GEM/2026/B/7992142
Two Packet Bid
Avaya Server Edition License R11,Avaya Phone 30 Module,Avaya 4 Port Expansion Card,17U Network Serv
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
80%
MS, Chittaranjan National Cancer Institute, Department of Health and Family Welfare, N/A, Ministry of Health and, Family Welfare, (Dr.sankar Sengupta)
₹24,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Avaya Server Edition License R11 | as per tender documents | 1 | no | Mukesh Krupanand Pandey 700156,Plot No-DJ-01 Action Area 1 D, New Town, Rajarhat | 30 |
| 2 | Avaya Phone 30 Module | as per tender documents | 4 | no | Mukesh Krupanand Pandey 700156,Plot No-DJ-01 Action Area 1 D, New Town, Rajarhat | 30 |
| 3 | Avaya 4 Port Expansion Card | as per tender documents | 1 | no | Mukesh Krupanand Pandey 700156,Plot No-DJ-01 Action Area 1 D, New Town, Rajarhat | 30 |
| 4 | 17U Network Server Rack | as per tender documents | 1 | no | Mukesh Krupanand Pandey Telephone Cable 700156,Plot No-DJ-01 Action Area 1 D, New Town, Rajarhat | 30 |
| 5 | 50 pair Telephone Cable | as per tender documents | 20 | no | Mukesh Krupanand Pandey 700156,Plot No-DJ-01 Action Area 1 D, New Town, Rajarhat | 30 |
| 6 | Analog Telephone with Display | as per tender documents | 130 | no | Mukesh Krupanand Pandey 700156,Plot No-DJ-01 Action Area 1 D, New Town, Rajarhat | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841887.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
cnci_epbx_tender_2026-09-03-12-37-09_bd423877a044beecc2635425698f27e5.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-12-37-09_db8579e34f42f2f188078aa0fffa2b05.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .