Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹53.9 Laccepted-aoc | ₹53.9 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹62.8 L
EMD Value
₹63,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
O/o The Superintending Engineer-III, 1st floor, Room No.244, T.T.D.Admn. Building, K.T.Road, Tirupati, Tirupati
Construction of Pota Cabins (Block- 2 and Block - 3) at SV College, New Delhi
897385
52/SE-III/TTD/2025-26
OPEN
Civil Engineering Works
TIRUPATHI
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹2,223
₹63,000
12 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ NIT52.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.33 MB
Tenderconditions NIT NO 52.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].