Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 11:30 amClosed
Supply, installation & commissioning
87265016~CR
87265016
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
9 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
Description :Supply, installation & commissioning of Interactive Intelligent Panel with external web camer a. Make View Sonic or Senses or LG or Samsung. The specifications are as below, 1) Screen Size - Minimum Panel size 75 Inches 2) Toughened glass protection (Minimum Level 7 MOHS STD or higher). 3) Resolution :
Viewing Angle 170 to 178 / 170 to 178. 7) Graphics Card minimum 4 GB of Intel or AMD. 8) Inbuilt CPU with minimum i5 processor 7th Gen, 8 GB RAM, SSD of 240 to 256 GB and 1 TB Hard Disk. 9) In build digital Audi o system with 30 to 40 watt output. 10) Sensing Type Minimum Infrared 10 points writing and 20 points tou ch. 11) Android CPU - Minimum 1.8 GHZ Quad core Processor with Minimum 3 GB RAM and Flash drive mini mum 16 GB. 12) Anti-Virus software with license validity of minimum three year. 13) In built CPU will includ e Windows 10 PRO (Licensed) with connections points such as Bluetooth, WIFI, HDMI 1080P, HDMI 4K2K, MI C /Earphone input port, USB 2.0/3.0 port, PC Audio, External Camera connectivity, LAN RJ45, Mini Display po rt, VGA input, CVBS and SPDIF (Fiber optical out). 14) Specially designed software -White smart board featu res with lifetime product updates. 15) Remote Control for operating panel. 16) Two stylus pens 17) External Web Camera (Model Logitech C270 or Lenovo FHD or HP w200 HD) 18) HDMI/AV Cables/USB cable set (Acc ording to system Environment) 19) Product manual. The technical specifications are bare minimum require ments and if higher or superior version is available it may be considered. Warranty and Training Details - 0
ine training during Warranty duration. OEM or the OEM Authorized firms will only quote [ Warranty Period : 36 Months after the date of delivery ] ] JR.ENGINEER COACHING CLA(T) Maharashtra 1.00 Numbers Consignee CLA(T, CR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5414458.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4263276.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5652012.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4263283.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4263279.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].