Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹36,816 P 122 DAKSHINEE CO OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LIMITED SOUTH CANAL ROAD METROPOLITIAN NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700105 UDYAM WB 10 0119039 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700105 | ₹36,816 |
Tender Value
₹36,816
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers
Mouse Pad (V2)
Computer Keyboards
Computer Mouse
CMOS Batteries (CR2032)
Cables
Converters and Adapters
9203153
GEM/2026/B/7426597
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Odisha; Sundargarh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPSON OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Epson India Private | EPSON / C13T03Q198 | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 749 | 22,470 |
| EPSON OEM Maintenance Kit Manufactured by Epson India Private | EPSON / C13T04D198 | HSN not specified by seller | 18 pieces | 797 | 14,346 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers | - | - | - |
| Mouse Pad (V2) | - | - | - |
| Computer Keyboards | - | - | - |
| Computer Mouse | - | - | - |
| CMOS Batteries (CR2032) | - | - | - |
| Cables | - | - | - |
| Converters and Adapters | - | - | - |
MCL Mahalaxmi Area, Regional Stores, Materials Management, Basundhara Area, MCL, Dist-Sundargarh, PIN-770076 Odisha, (Mcl Mahalaxmi Area)
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687742850855.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9203153.pdf
GEM_BID
tps-_cmos_batteries_2026-04-08-17-51-51_f41548cc0a2dc8ce9086116ce27ae9d7.pdf
SPECIFICATION
ATCCOM_a395c386-dcef-4e1c-a7041775652701272_p.thangavel@nic.in.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
tps-_cmos_batteries_2026-04-08-17-51-51_f41548cc0a2dc8ce9086116ce27ae9d7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.32 MB
ATCCOM_a395c386-dcef-4e1c-a7041775652701272_p.thangavel@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].