Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,547
Closing Date
18 Nov 2025, 2:05 pmClosed
BDO KRISHNANAGAR II
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER KRISHNANAGAR II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK PO DHUBULIA DIST NADIA PIN CODE 741140
REPAIRING OF COMMUNITY HALL AT SADHANPARA SASHTITALA BAROWARI under SADHANPARA-I Gram Panchayat of Krishnagar-II Development Block from APAS/01/085/6/0003
2025_ZPHD_931984_7
WBNADIA/KGR-II/BDO/07/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
DHUBULIA NADIA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹2,547
Yes
27 Aug 2026
30 Oct 2025
20 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
18 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].