Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC SODEPUR PURSURAH HOOGHLY 712415 | PURSURAH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712415 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,200
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Block
Senhat, Rajhati Bandar, Hooghly.
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM SHAMBHU MONDALS HOUSE TO MADAN KOTALS HOUSE UNDER MAROKHANA G.P BOOTH NO.295
2025_ZPHD_966301_2
113/BDO Kh-II/2025-26 2nd Call
Open Tender
PLUMBING WORKS ORG
Percentage
60 days
MAROKHANA G.P BOOTH NO.295
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹3,200
25 Aug 2026
3 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].