Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IMAGE 1S HD ENT ENDOSCOPY UNIT WITH ACCESSORIES (FESS INSTRUMENTS)
9737761
GEM/2026/B/7901437
Two Packet Bid
IMAGE 1S HD ENT ENDOSCOPY UNIT WITH ACCESSORIES (FESS INSTRUMENTS)
Nadia, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹27 L
₹1.7 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| IMAGE 1S HD ENT ENDOSCOPY UNIT WITH ACCESSORIES (FESS INSTRUMENTS) | Aditya Kumar Pandit 741245,NH-34 Connector, Basantapur, Saguna, Kalyani, District Nadia, West Bengal 741245 | 1 | 90 days |
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES KALYANI, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India, Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Executive Director)
₹1.7 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9737761.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_of_ent_items_2026-08-11-11-08-44_26747c5bb60d8329fb2cdad2943f4c1a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.11 MB
1786427883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
Intigrity_91dde0e2-5413-41b3-898d1786602427170_arnab.goswami.admn@aiimskalyani.edu.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
atcc_38f076f7-e786-4f41-b0691788427382134_arnab.goswami.admn@aiimskalyani.edu.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].