Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - project management tool (product and services ) Similar Category Software Support Services 2.0
9719082
GEM/2026/B/7885353
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - project management tool (product and services )
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - project management tool (product and services ) Similar Category Software Support Services 2.0 | Jaiveer Kumar 110001,Room No.44-A, Deptt. of Food & Public Distribution Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi 110001 | 1 | - |
Section officer, Department, Department of Food and Public Distribution, N/A, Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public, Distribution, (Jaiveer Kumar)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9719082.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788414170.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786010838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1786010846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1786011093.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1786011136.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1786011164.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788413682.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .