Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
WASHER A4.04. 029 (NORMAL TYPE) FOR EP
WASHER A3.04. 019 (NORMAL TYPE) FOR EP
WASHER 3.04. 019 (REDUCED TYPE) FOR EP
WASHER A2.5. 04.019 (REDUCED TYPE) FOR EP
9840708
GEM/2026/B/7991103
Two Packet Bid
WASHER A4.04. 029 (NORMAL TYPE) FOR EP,WASHER A3.04. 019 (NORMAL TYPE) FOR EP,WASHER 3.04. 019 (RED
Medak, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASHER A4.04. 029 (NORMAL TYPE) FOR EP | Medak | 500 | 150 days | - |
| WASHER A3.04. 019 (NORMAL TYPE) FOR EP | Medak | 500 | 150 days | |
| WASHER 3.04. 019 (REDUCED TYPE) FOR EP | Medak | 500 | 150 days | |
| WASHER A2.5. 04.019 (REDUCED TYPE) FOR EP | Medak | 500 | 150 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840708.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
atc_4-types_washer_2026-09-02-13-23-25_9dfd1cd84316fe71c90f7e4f4c155370.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.71 MB
atc_4-types_washer_2026-09-02-13-21-13_57a5fbc977378229a38d8949cc91492e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.71 MB
atc_4-types_washer_2026-09-02-13-19-03_5f76785eb652cf000c18e319d030f96e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.71 MB
atc_4-types_washer_2026-09-03-10-49-25_b2cec7e4c69da1c461a90cc351eae872.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.71 MB
nda_2026-09-02-13-23-25_8e20e51b518414b30c68928f718a0be2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.99 MB
nda_2026-09-02-13-21-13_65238b72e25c44fcdd582e2a9e1c99ee.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.99 MB
nda_2026-09-02-13-19-03_db0c5661787048af9d3e01973cc0195a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.99 MB
atc_a37fb849-64fa-4b3a-aac51788493738153_INVIMM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].