Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹62.5 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR PLT OPERATIONS AND BULK LOADING FACILITY AT JHANSI LPG PLANT Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants
9819987
GEM/2026/B/7973079
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR PLT OPERATIONS AND BULK LOADING FACILITY AT JHANSI LPG PLANT
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR PLT OPERATIONS AND BULK LOADING FACILITY AT JHANSI LPG PLANT Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants | Ankush Dutta 284003,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP.LTD.,LP Gbottlingplant Village-Ambabai, Gwaliorroad Jhansi-284003 (UP) | 1 | - |
Associate Executive, LPG Jhansi, Ankush Dutta, Associate Executive ,BPCL Jhansi LPG Plant , Jhansi- Gwalior Road, Gram- Ambabai Jhansi, UP-, 284003, Northern Regional Office, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry, of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Ankush Dutta)
₹1 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819987.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787983627.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787983797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787984065.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.42 MB
1787984165.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1787984180.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.42 MB
ATC_c26a7c7c-14a5-455a-8a6b1787986769240_Engg1_Jhansi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .