Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bernoulli'S Theorem Apparatus (Q3)
9758621
GEM/2026/B/7919902
Two Packet Bid
Bernoulli'S Theorem Apparatus
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bernoulli'S Theorem Apparatus (Q3) | Rajesh Kumar Mahesh Chandra Jain 380015,LD Collegeof Engineering Ahmedabad Navrangpura Opposite Gujarat University | 1 | 15 days |
PRINCIPAL, L D College of Engineering Ahmedabad, Education Department Gujarat, Commissionerate of Technical Education,, (L.d.college Of Engineering Ahmedabad)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758621.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
BA_42704962-a211-4a88-bd4a1787292632189_headcivil1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].