Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 Lit PLASTIC DUSTBINS - BLUE | BALAJI CHEMICALS | 1 | ₹18,250 |
| 2 | 10 Lit PLASTIC DUSTBINS - GREEN | BALAJI CHEMICALS | 1 | ₹18,250 |
| 3 | Bamboo Baskets | BALAJI CHEMICALS | 1 | ₹3 L |
| 4 | Bamboo Sticks | BALAJI CHEMICALS | 1 | ₹94,000 |
| 5 | CONCENTRATED PERFUME SANDAL | BALAJI CHEMICALS | 1 | ₹3.6 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Additional Health Officer TTD,Tirupati
P.H.Unit, TTD, Tirupati
procure General Sanitary Materials & Plastic Items for user departments of P.H.Unit, TTD for a period of 03 months
892615
TTD-33021(101)/3/2026-HEALTH - TPT
OPEN - NCB
Sanitation
Telangana
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹25,000
31 Mar 2026
29 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
Approved tender document Sanitary items.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].