Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Catering service (Duration Based) - Veg
Non veg; Breakfast
Lunch
Snacks/High Tea
Dinner; Regular Packet
Regular Buffet
Mini Thali
Regular Thali
Special Thali
Regular High Tea
Special High Tea
Regular High Tea Buffet
9839106
GEM/2026/B/7989692
Two Packet Bid
Catering service (Duration Based) - Veg, Non veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks/High Tea, Dinner; Regula
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Catering service (Duration Based) - Veg | - | - | - |
| Non veg; Breakfast | - | - | - |
| Lunch | - | - | - |
| Snacks/High Tea | - | - | - |
| Dinner; Regular Packet | - | - | - |
| Regular Buffet | - | - | - |
| Mini Thali | - | - | - |
| Regular Thali | - | - | - |
| Special Thali | - | - | - |
| Regular High Tea | - | - | - |
| Special High Tea | - | - | - |
| Regular High Tea Buffet | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788352442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .