Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified KH NO 4 19 PLOT NO B 84 SWAROOP NAGAR EXTENSION GALI NO 7 SWAROOP NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 04 0009942 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LQualified | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹8.5 LQualified | ₹8.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹9.3 LQualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹9.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹37.4 LQualified | ₹37.4 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Supply of Manufacturing Chemical
9530110
GEM/2026/B/7719531
Two Packet Bid
Sulphate Removal Plastic sheet Media for SRC,Settling Aid Magna Flock LT 27,Anti Foam,Bleaching Pow
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sulphate Removal Plastic sheet Media for SRC | 20 | CUM | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Settling Aid Magna Flock LT 27 | 866 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Anti Foam | 445 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Bleaching Powder | 400 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Ideal seed base slurry Seed Slurry size 3 to 5 microns | 2,500 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
pricebid_2026-06-28-15-14-12_818a382dae4337a0acc51ad09c3c5ae4.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-06-28-15-14-12_95621dfb7cc852dafa6b83705e70e69a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782640146.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_fe1395c9-cb25-4ca9-b2731782640193035_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].