Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Compostable Bio-Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard
9820196
GEM/2026/B/7973254
Two Packet Bid
Compostable Bio-Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags) (V3)
Bhavnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Compostable Bio-Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard | Raninga Anand Dhirajlal 364001,Sir T.General Hospital Jail Road.Bhavnagar | 5,000 | 15 days |
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, SIR TAKHTASINHJI HOSPITAL JAIL ROAD BHAVNAGAR, (Medical Superintendent)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820196.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .