Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PNV ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹2.4 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 7 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 7 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S PNV ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹12,420 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S PNV ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹6,400 |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
SUPPLY OF BLACK POLYTHENE SHEET TROLLY AND TROLLY
9518156
GEM/2026/B/7708944
Two Packet Bid
HDPE BLACK POLYTHENE SHEET AS PER ISI 2588 1985 250 MICRONE 18 FEET WIDTH COVERED AREA PER KGS 40 S
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HDPE BLACK POLYTHENE SHEET AS PER ISI 2588 1985 250 MICRONE 18 FEET WIDTH COVERED AREA PER KGS 40 SQ FEET | HDPE BLACK POLYTHENE SHEET AS PER I.S.I 2588 1985 250 MICRONE 18 FEET WIDTH COVERED AREA PER KGS 40 SQ FEET | 2,500 | KGS | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 2 | POLYPROPYLENE SHEET SIZE 20X20 MTR BOTH SIDE LAMINATE | POLYPROPYLENE SHEET SIZE 20X20 MTR BOTH SIDE LAMINATE | 10 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 3 | POLYPROPYLENE SHEET SIZE 20X20 | POLYPROPYLENE SHEET SIZE 20X20 MTR | 5 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 4 | SPARE SUGAR TROLLY POLYMER WHEELS | SPARE SUGAR TROLLY POLYMER WHEELS SIZE 10 X 2 X 1 BORE POLYMER | 36 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 5 | HEAVY DUITY SUGAR BAG HANDLING TROLLY COMPLETE CARRYING 100 KG BAG HAVING 10 POLYMER WHEELS AND | HEAVY DUITY SUGAR BAG HANDLING TROLLY COMPLETE CARRYING 100 KG BAG HAVING 10 | 2 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9518156.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_sp_2026-06-25-10-19-55_d11f764c7d212637bc8fd605486dcea9.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-06-25-10-19-55_ffe8f5e0b2f34545dd2e73b50fe3dcbc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782363230.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Condition_96cc615c-dc9d-43c4-a2a41782363363139_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].