Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹79,170accepted-aoc | ₹79,170 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹79,170
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer (Elec), TTD, Tirumala
O/o Divisional Engineer (Elec), Vidyut Bhavan, SMC area, Tirumala
Operation and maintenance of 125 KVA DG set including B-check materials, servicing the DG set etc, available in 7th mile,Tirumala for the year 2025-26(Part-A)
903054
395/DE(Elec)/TTD/TML/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹29
₹2,000
12 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].