Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹41.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹43.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹43.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹43.7 LRejected-Finance 367 SOUTH MIDDLE FARTABAD GHOSH PARA GARIA KOLKATA 700 084 | KOLKATA | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 700084 | ₹43.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 32 1 BL NO 20 KANKINARA DIST NORTH 24 PARGANA PIN 743126 | KANKINARA | NORTH 24 PARGANA | WEST BENGAL | 743126 | - | - | Rejected-Technical NOT OK |
Tender Value
₹42.7 L
EMD Value
₹85,379
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1/1 WEST GHOSHPARA ROAD, KANKINARA, PIN-743126
Installation of LRC,Split Collar , Patch Clamp and Sluice Valve on different dia Pipe Line including allied works at Zone A (ward No(1-5, 8-11,13-15)
2026_MAD_1032214_2
MAD/ULB/BHATPARA/DR-2/184
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
240 days
BHATPARA MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹85,379
18 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of LRC,Split Collar , Patch Clamp and Sluice Valve on different dia Pipe Line including allied works at Zone A (ward No(1-5, 8-11,13-15) | 1 | L.S. | 42,68,944.79 | ₹42,68,944.79 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.94 MB
1842.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2534766.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].