Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 CrQualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹7.6 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.9 CrQualified 575 358A MUTTHIGANJ RD MUTTHIGANJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211003 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211003 | ₹7.9 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.0 CrQualified | ₹8.0 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹6.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹7 L
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Comprehensive Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle-II
Varanasi; Comprehensive Pre..
8982318
GEM/2026/B/7236145
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Comprehensive Prev
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division, Ghazipur, (Executive Engineer)
₹7 L
7 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8982318.pdf
GEM_BID
1770978139.xlsx
OTHER
1770976736.pdf
OTHER
1770978177.pdf
OTHER
1770978187.pdf
OTHER
Documents_f9f653fe-07ad-4a09-95e51770978244213_SE@varanasi123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770978139.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1770976736.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.08 MB
1770978177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
1770978187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
Documents_f9f653fe-07ad-4a09-95e51770978244213_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4062223.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].