Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,735Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G 332 3 JAI SINGH PURA MATHURA MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281003 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281003 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G | ₹9,735 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G | ₹10,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹10,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G | ₹10,500 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED Glow Sign Board size 8x6 sq feet acrylic sheet and repairing of frame of board at 400 KV SS Manth Mathura; and fabrication of board is completed in all ..
9303986
GEM/2026/B/7517165
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED G
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of LED Glow Sign Board size 8x6 sq feet acrylic sheet and repairing of frame of board at 400 KV SS Manth Mathura; and fabrication of board is completed in all .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
8 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9303986.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778223071.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1778223074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].