Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,095Accepted-AOC | ₹50,095 Quoted ₹4.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L Quoted ₹7.0 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 3 | L3₹87,077Accepted-AOC | ₹87,077 Quoted ₹8.8 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NITESH SHARMA L2 | PREM SHANKAR SETHIYA L3 | SATYAM PRINTERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Items : | ||||||
| 1.01 | Recipt Book for various items 100 Pages 5x2/1/2 Orient Paper | 100 | Nos | 6,500 ₹6,500 | 7,000 ₹7,000 | 4,091 ₹4,091 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Recipt Book for various items 100 Pages 5x2/1/2 Orient Paper | 500 | Nos | 30,000 ₹30,000 | 35,000 ₹35,000 | 19,950 ₹19,950 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Recipt Book for various items 100 Pages 5x2/1/2 Orient Paper | 1,000 | Nos | 60,000 ₹60,000 | 70,000 ₹70,000 | 39,200 ₹39,200 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 6x3/1/2 Orient Paper | 100 | Nos | 7,000 ₹7,000 | 6,500 ₹6,500 Lowest | 6,900 ₹6,900 |
| 1.05 | Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 6x3/1/2 Orient Paper | 500 | Nos | 35,000 ₹35,000 | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest | 33,950 ₹33,950 |
| 1.06 | Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 6x3/1/2 Orient Paper | 1,000 | Nos | 70,000 ₹70,000 | 60,000 ₹60,000 Lowest | 67,950 ₹67,950 |
| 1.07 | Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 7x6 Orient Paper | 100 | Nos | 13,000 ₹13,000 | 12,000 ₹12,000 Lowest | 12,200 ₹12,200 |
| 1.08 | Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 7x6 Orient Paper | 500 | Nos | 65,000 ₹65,000 | 60,000 ₹60,000 | 5,990 ₹5,990 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 7x6 Orient Paper | 1,000 | Nos | 1,30,000 ₹1,30,000 | 1,35,000 ₹1,35,000 | 1,04,000 ₹1,04,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika mandsaur
nagar palika mandsaur
TENDER FOR PRINT AND SUPPLY OF OFFICIAL USE ITEMS 2024-2025
2024_UAD_366172_1
3133/27.08.2024TENDER FOR PRINT AND SUPPLY OF OFFICIAL USE ITEMS 2024-2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
nagar palika mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
4 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2024
20 Sept 2024
28 Aug 2024
18 Sept 2024
28 Aug 2024
28 Aug 2024 - 4 Sept 2024
Items :
Recipt Book for various items 100 Pages 5x2/1/2 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 100 Pages 5x2/1/2 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 100 Pages 5x2/1/2 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 6x3/1/2 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 6x3/1/2 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 6x3/1/2 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 7x6 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 7x6 Orient Paper
Recipt Book for various items 200 Pages 7x6 Orient Paper
Application Form of Various Types 8x13 Orient Paper Printing Single Side
Application Form of Various Types 8x13 Orient Paper Printing Both Side
Notice Latter 8x6 Orient Paper Printing Single Side
Notice Latter 8x6 Orient Paper Printing Both Side
Different Types Registers 100 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 100 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 100 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 100 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 150 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 150 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 150 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 150 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 200 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 200 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 200 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 200 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 250 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 250 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 250 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 250 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 300 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 300 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 300 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 300 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 350 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 350 Pages 8x13 Orient Paper Cloth Binding
Different Types Registers 350 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Puttha Binding
Different Types Registers 350 Pages 8x13 Lesser Paper Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Orient Paper 100 Page Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Orient Paper 100 Page Puttha Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Lesser Paper 100 Page Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Lesser Paper 100 Page Puttha Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Orient Paper 150 Page Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Orient Paper 150 Page Puttha Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Lesser Paper 150 Page Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Lesser Paper 150 Page Puttha Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Orient Paper 200 Page Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Orient Paper 200 Page Puttha Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Lesser Paper 200 Page Cloth Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27 17x27/2 Lesser Paper 200 Page Puttha Binding
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27, Kamla Nehru Attendance Register 20x30/2 100 Page
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27, Kamla Nehru Attendance Register 20x30/2 150 Page
Property Tax Registers, Namantaran Register Type 27, Kamla Nehru Attendance Register 20x30/2 200 Page
Different Types Loos Forms 15x20 Orient Paper
Different Types Loos Forms 15x20 Lesser Paper
जलकल कार्य/अन्य मल्टीकलर कार्य 4 पेज में
मल्टीकलर ए4 साईज बुक 30 पेज
Different Types Loos Forms 8x13 Orient Paper
Different Types Loos Forms 8x13 Lesser Paper
Advertisement Pamplets 8x11 Plain Paper
Advertisement Pamplets 8x11 Color Paper
लेटर पेड ए4 साईज मल्टीकलर
पोस्टर मल्टीकलर 18x23
Departmental Latter Pad 8x5
Invitation Card with Envelope Screen Print 7x5
Invitation Card with Envelope Multy Color Print
स्टीकर ए4 साईज मल्टीकलर
स्टीकर ए3 साईज मल्टीकलर
मल्टीकलर पेंप्लेट ए4 साईज
Envelope Plain Paper 9x4
Envelope Plain Paper 11x5
Envelope Color Paper 9x4
Envelope Color Paper 11x5
Tender Form Set (6 Page set) 8x13
Tender Form Set (8 Page set) 8x13
Building Permition Saras Pad 100 Page Single Side Print 8x13 Lesser Paper Double Colour
Building Permition Saras Pad 100 Page Double Side Print 8x13 Lesser Paper Double Colour
Chalan Book, Machinery Book Single Side Printing 8x13
Chalan Book, Machinery Book Double Side Printing 8x13
जलकल कार्य/अन्य मल्टीकलर कार्य 4 पेज में
मल्टीकलर ए4 साईज बुक 30 पेज
Aushdhalay Parchi, Indane Book, Mang Patra, Panchnama Book, Bill Book, Bakaya Vasuli, Prakash Kar, Safai Kar, Daak Book, Suchna Patra, Bakaya nal connection book, Dainik Dayriya 100 Pages 8x5
Aushdhalay Parchi, Indane Book, Mang Patra, Panchnama Book, Bill Book, Bakaya Vasuli, Prakash Kar, Safai Kar, Daak Book, Suchna Patra, Bakaya nal connection book, Dainik Dayriya 200 Pages 8x5
NITESH SHARMA
PREM SHANKAR SETHIYA
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].