Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Hioghest Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LRejected-Finance SUBHAS ROAD SOUTH HABRA HABRA PIN 743263 | HABRA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743263 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT THE LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LRejected-Finance PRAFULLA NAGAR HABRA NORTH 24 PARGANAS | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700028 | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT THE LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,759
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN MASLANDAPUR-II GP
BAUGACHHI, SALUA 3 NO GOVT COLONY, HABRA, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, 743263
Improvement of Vill Road from the Pucca Road to the house of Khokan Mondal at mouja Fultala Sansad XXII Activity ID 110179336
2026_ZPHD_1016776_9
WBNPG32/Mas-II/444(10)/13/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
FULTALA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,759
25 Aug 2026
28 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of Vill Road from the Pucca Road to the house of Khokan Mondal at mouja Fultala Sansad XXII Activity ID 110179336 | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of Vill Road from the Pucca Road to the house of Khokan Mondal at mouja Fultala Sansad XXII Activity ID 110179336 | - | Nos | 2,37,961 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
E3209.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
BOQ_2498276.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
NIT32Final.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].