Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.2 L
EMD Value
₹42,216
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SATTENAPALLE MUNICIPALITY
Sattenapalle Municipality
Providing 600 mm dia. DI Water Supply Pumping Pipe line from Head Water Works to Opposite side of Christian Burial Ground Phase I in Ward No.16 of Sattenapalli Municipality under Tied grant of 2022 to 23 1st installment in 15th Finance Commission Grant.
983893
18/2026-27/E1
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
PALNADU, ANDHRA PRADESH
7 documents required · 6 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,495
₹42,216
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].