Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹76.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - undefined; Selection of Agency For Bio Remediation of 14060 MT Legacy Waste at Nagar Panchayat Lawar; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9826553
GEM/2026/B/7978584
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - undefined; Selection of Agency For Bio Remediation o
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹22.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - undefined; Selection of Agency For Bio Remediation of 14060 MT Legacy Waste at Nagar Panchayat Lawar; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Sachin Panwar 250222,Nagar Panchayat Lawar(Meerut) | 1 | - |
EXCUTIVE OFFICER, Nagar Panchayat Lawar Meerut, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Sachin Panwar)
₹1.5 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826553.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788172180.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
1788172192.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
17881732877688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
1788173212_0e98dcda8e204214ca1deb5bbb571547.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
rfp_caf06072-3673-46f7-bb211788173331697_buyerconsignee_lawar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .