Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | L1 |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L2 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | L2 |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L3 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin | L3 |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP working in different locations on the mine of Ananta OCP Jagannath Area MCL for a period of 365 days Similar Category Packaged Drinking Water Service
9008220
GEM/2026/B/7258842
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP workin
Odisha; Anugul
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of wholesome cold drinking water to employees of Ananta OCP working in different locations on the mine of Ananta OCP Jagannath Area MCL for a period of 365 days Similar Category Packaged Drinking Water Service | Sukadev Seth 759103,Mahanadi Coalfields Limited Office Ofthe General Manager, Jagannath Area, PO Dera, Talcher | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9008220.pdf
GEM_BID
1771597319.xlsx
OTHER
1771597370.pdf
OTHER
1771597380.pdf
OTHER
1771597390.pdf
OTHER
1771597397.pdf
OTHER
NITATC07_d1a4433a-b54b-4136-86bf1771597847218_APM_JAGANNATH.pdf
OTHER
GTCSLA07_62ff7738-a687-4c3c-9eca1771598056535_APM_JAGANNATH.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771597319.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1771597370.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1771597380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.09 MB
1771597390.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1771597397.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
NITATC07_d1a4433a-b54b-4136-86bf1771597847218_APM_JAGANNATH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
GTCSLA07_62ff7738-a687-4c3c-9eca1771598056535_APM_JAGANNATH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.09 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].